Pornstar Profile: Jenna Wild
Biography:
Birthday: June 29, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Nevada, USA
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Jenna Red, Jenna Wilde, Lucie Bialkova, Janet Dee, Valeria, Jany, Janet D., Janny
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-28-34
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This blonde babe says she learned how to fuck from meeting up with hot guys who were driving through Reno. The squares would say maybe she shouldn't have been spending all that time in the dive bars hooking up with travelling salesmen, bikers, and truckers driving through, but there's something about a hard man Jenna says she just can't resist. Jumping into the porn world wasn't a big deal for the blonde MILF, who'd been enticing strange men into her bed with her awesomely large tits ever since she learned what kind of power a broad gets from having a huge rack. The only thing that changed, she jokes, is that now there's a camera in the room.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JENNA WILD MOVIES
  • Getting Wild With Jean WildGetting Wild With Jean Wild
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED