Pornstar Profile: Jenna Jameson
Biography:
Birthday: April 9, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1993 - 2008 (15 years in business)
Aka: Daisy Holliday, Daisy, Genesis, Jenna Jamison, Daisy Maze
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32DD-22-33
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 167 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: "Heartbreaker" on right buttock; dragon on back of neck; flowers with phrase "Crazy Girl" on right ankle; girl in redhalter and spandex on right calf; an angel on left calf;"Jay" on left ring finger
Piercings: Navel; clit
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jenna Jameson is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She's one of the true major legends and talents in the industry. She's about 5 feet 6 inches tall, weighs 110 lbs, has blue eyes and blonde hair and measures 32DD 22 33. There's no end to the number of magazine appearances, movies, and websites that feature her and the awards she's been nominated for and won are astounding. The sheer list of her kudos would fill a page and fans can find her in such films as Jenna Confidential, The It Girl, Jenna Love Krystal And Justin, Jenna's Dirty Secret and much, much more.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JENNA JAMESON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Message
  • Blonde girl decided to be a pornstarBlonde girl decided to be a pornstar
Advertising
Advertising