Pornstar Profile: Jenna Haze
Biography:
Birthday: February 22, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fullerton, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Jenna Hayes
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-22-34
Weight: 95 kg (210 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
There's no other way to say it: Jenna Haze is a porn legend. With an ass like something out of a dream and a love of sex you just can't fake, every single Jenna Haze scene is a classic. Whether she's sucking a dick like it's made out of candy or riding one like it's the very last cock on Earth, she brings an intensity to every scene that has made her the industry heavyweight that she is today. Jenna Haze is one of the few performers in adult film history to win both the Best New Starlet and Female Performer of the Year AVN awards, not to mention garnering herself an indictment into both the XRCO and AVN Halls of Fame! Her list of awards goes on and on, including 9 AVN Awards, 7 FAME Awards, 5 XRCO Awards, and loads more. She even has her own Fleshlight! Jenna got started in the industry when she was just 19 years old, after being introduced to fellow Hall-of-Famer Peter North by a mutual friend. And even though her first scene was supposed to be an oral only one, she ended up fucking the star and the camera man instead! That's the kind of passion that made Jenna what she is today. For more than a decade to follow, she would thrill the industry with her passion, her lust, and her fantastic ass. Jenna Haze: the ass, the voice, the legend.
PORNSTAR JENNA HAZE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Squirting Sex, Jenna Covelli, Jenna
  • Cute girl was anxious in the planeCute girl was anxious in the plane
  • Sweet nurse is doing her job perfectlySweet nurse is doing her job perfectly
  • Mommy Jenna Taking Many CocksMommy Jenna Taking Many Cocks
  • Fully Erected Cock Ramming Jenna's Tiny TwatFully Erected Cock Ramming Jenna's Tiny Twat
  • Built And FuckBuilt And Fuck
  • Mommy Does The DirtyMommy Does The Dirty
  • Good looking hotties sharing a teacher's sausageGood looking hotties sharing a teacher's sausage
  • Cloning Scott NailsCloning Scott Nails
  • Pretty milf babe tempting youPretty milf babe tempting you
  • POV Style Fucking With Jenna HazePOV Style Fucking With Jenna Haze
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED