Pornstar Profile: Jenna Doll
Biography:
Birthday: March 5, 1989 (27 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Johnstown, NY
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2010 (3 years in business)
Aka: Jenna Simpson, Jenna Doll-simpson, Jennifer Lardassio
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-30-36
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde/Red
Tattoos: Several "5 point" stars outlines across back (decreasing in size and arcing from left shoulderblade to right lower back)
Piercings: Tongue; ears
Fake Tits? No
About
Busty babe Jenna Doll is a sweet and beautiful hometown gal whose delicious curves have been driving men wild since her porn debut in the summer of 2007. Don't let her sweet demeanor fool you, though; this little fuckdoll more than lives up to her name! Her big natural tits measure in at a mouth-watering 36DD, and the only thing hotter than seeing them wrapped around a nice thick cock is seeing them covered in jizz once she's done! Those gorgeous tits of hers are complimented by a thick juicy booty and a nice pair of plump cock-sucking lips, and all together, it makes her one of the sexiest packages in porn today! So if you like your women with curves in all the right places, you're not going to want to miss Jenna Doll!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR JENNA DOLL MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED