Pornstar Profile: Jenaveve Jolie
Biography:
Birthday: June 4, 1984 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latin
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2013 (9 years in business)
Aka: Jenaveve Joli, Jenevieve, Jeneveve Jolie, Jenavive, Jenavieve Jolie, Jenaveve Jolee, Jeneveve Jollie, Jenavive Jolie, Jenavieve Jolle, Jenaveve
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-23-34
Weight: 49 kg (109 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Latina beauty Jenaveve Jolie has been turning heads since long before she had ever decided to become a porn star. Her fit body and Mexican/Aztec heritage combine to give her a unique and irresistible look, and she was putting it to good use while working as a stripper. She toured as an exotic dancer, attracting legions of slack-jawed drooling men in every city she worked. One day, when one of her regulars approached her about shooting some girl on girl video, the money was too good to turn away. But when she got a taste of the spotlight, she just wanted more! It wasn't long before this cock-hungry Latina had moved on to boy/girl scenes, and she's never looked back since. With an impressive six AVN Award nominations to her name, Jenaveve Jolie is truly one of the hottest Latinas in the business.
PORNSTAR JENAVEVE JOLIE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Indian Mom
  • Hot pornstar likes to do her job7:01Hot pornstar likes to do her job
  • I'm Ready For Your Dick3:02I'm Ready For Your Dick
  • Sativa and Jenaveve For A Drain3:00Sativa and Jenaveve For A Drain
  • Anything To Get Out Of Trouble3:31Anything To Get Out Of Trouble
  • Sensual ladies are having wild group sex6:56Sensual ladies are having wild group sex
  • Tanned babe likes to suck dicks7:01Tanned babe likes to suck dicks
  • Frankencock Drills Kiera and Rachel2:55Frankencock Drills Kiera and Rachel
  • Booty Play For A Horny Dude3:01Booty Play For A Horny Dude
  • Big Rod To The Rescue3:06Big Rod To The Rescue
  • Hot babe fucked her boss for birthday7:01Hot babe fucked her boss for birthday
  • One On On Coaching With Keiran's Hard Thing3:01One On On Coaching With Keiran's Hard Thing
  • Competing For Big Cock4:37Competing For Big Cock
  • Ms. Jolie Wants A Private Party3:01Ms. Jolie Wants A Private Party
  • Naughty girls are secretly making love7:01Naughty girls are secretly making love
  • Porn Star On A Porn Shop3:01Porn Star On A Porn Shop
  • Hard Shots In Jenaveve's Twat3:01Hard Shots In Jenaveve's Twat
Advertising
Advertising