Pornstar Profile: Jelena Jensen
Biography:
Birthday: October 7, 1981 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Jelena Jenson, Jelena Jansen
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36DD-26-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel; tongue (now removed)
Fake Tits? No
About
Before the voluptuous Jelena Jensen became the big tit porn sensation she is today, she already knew the ins and the outs of the industry. After getting her BFA in Film Production, Jelena got a job as a spokesmodel for adult companies at various porn conventions across North America. From there, it was a natural transition to nude modeling, and the moment her first photo shoot hit the internet, she instantly became a hit with tit men across the world. Her stunning curves, big natural tits, and beautiful round ass are the stuff that wet dreams are made of, and it didn't take long for the industry to take notice. Since then, she's appeared nude in several men's magazines, including Playboy, Hustler, and Penthouse, and has earned herself an AVN Award, an XBIZ Award, and a huge fan base. So if you like big naturals (and who doesn't'), you don't want to miss the incomparable Jelena Jensen!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JELENA JENSEN MOVIES
  • Jelena Jensen likes her new neighbor's wifeJelena Jensen likes her new neighbor's wife
  • Two sexy women are making loveTwo sexy women are making love
  • Hot babes are making sexy selfiesHot babes are making sexy selfies
  • A Suppose Massage Turn Something NaughtyA Suppose Massage Turn Something Naughty
  • Prison Visit From A Latina Hot GirlfriendPrison Visit From A Latina Hot Girlfriend
  • Dark haired babe likes to lick pussyDark haired babe likes to lick pussy
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED