Pornstar Profile: Jeanna Fine
Biography:
Birthday: September 29, 1964 (50 y.o.)
Place of Birth: New York, United States
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1985 - 2002 (17 years in business)
Aka: Virginia Paymore, Angel Rush, Jeana Fine, Gina Fine, Devon Delight, Geanna Fine, Jenna Fine, Angelique Gauthier, Vanna Paymore, Angel Payson
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-24-35
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Chinese text tatt right wrist; right buttock; neck nape
Piercings: Left nostril
Fake Tits? No
About
Jeanna Fine is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. It's reported that she was born on September 29, 1964 in New York, NY. She entered the adult industry in 1986 and is known for her outrageous and energetic sex scenes. She's now a legend in the industry having been in and out of it over the years. She's garnered many an award and nomination from the industry giants and is sought after much for autographs. Some of her films are Wicked Award Winners, Candida Royalle's Rites Of Passion, and more.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JEANNA FINE MOVIES
  • Timeless Porn Star Jeanna Fine Still Smoking HotTimeless Porn Star Jeanna Fine Still Smoking Hot
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED