Pornstar Profile: Jazmine Cashmere
Biography:
Birthday: April 17, 1984 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Crest Hill, Illinois
Home: United States, IL - Illinois
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2010 (6 years in business)
Aka: Jasmine Cashmere, Jazmyn Cashmere
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-40
Weight: 61 kg (135 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Small of back; "Popi" text covered now by large blue flower
Piercings: Right nipple
Fake Tits? No
About
Jazmine Cashmere is an actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on April 17, 1984 in Crest Hill, Illinois. She's approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs 134 lbs. She's got brown eyes and black hair and measures in at 34DD 25 40. She's racked up a number of movies including Bubble brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Jules Jordan and directed by Alexander DeVoe and including such pornstar co stars as Beauty Dior, Donna Red, Jazmine Cashmere, Kelly Divine, Kiara Marie, Kristal Jordan, Naomi Cruise, Rosario Stone, Sydnee Capri, Tia Sweets Violate My Black Ass brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Black Ice starring Sinnamon Love and including such pornstar co stars as Alana Moore, America, Cherokee, Delotta Brown, Jazmine Cashmere, Marie Luv, Skyy Black, Sydnee Capri, Tia Sweets, Vanessa Monet. She A Ho Fo Sho brought to you by the popular adult entertainment studio Black Ice starring Jada Fire and including such pornstar co stars as Deja Vue, Delotta Brown, Jazmine Cashmere, Jordan Rain, Misty Stone, Shadow Cat, Sinnamon Love, Stacy Adams, Sydnee Capri, Tinah Taboo.
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JAZMINE CASHMERE MOVIES
  • Jazmine Cashmere OralizingJazmine Cashmere Oralizing
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED