Pornstar Profile: Jaylene Rio
Biography:
Birthday: April 16, 1975 (41 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2008 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Daylene Rio, Santi
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: Jaylene Rio
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Left shoulder blade; script "Jaylene" front left hip; flowers on vine around right ankle.
Piercings: Clithood
Fake Tits? No
About
Jaylene Rio has one of the biggest racks in the business. This incredible busty superstar was once a shy sexy teenager in L.A. County, bored, horny, and looking for a little inspiration. Right after being fired from a hostessing job that she loved, Jaylene passed a strip club, and with no experience bravely went inside and asked for an audition. Three weeks later she was dancing onstage, making out with her fellow dancers, and feeling like for the first time she had found something that she loved. When a pornstar dropped in as a feature dancer, Jaylene knew that was the job for her. Lucky for us, the ultra-curvy vixen has an insatiable thirst for cock and incredibly fuckable tits, and is now well-established in the world of porn.
PORNSTAR JAYLENE RIO MOVIES
Suggested Links: Jaylene, Jaylenes Boobs
  • The Fallen CoconutsThe Fallen Coconuts
  • Jaylene's Boobs RiotJaylene's Boobs Riot
  • Jaylene 's Morning HumpingJaylene 's Morning Humping
  • Jaylene Rio's On Its PeakJaylene Rio's On Its Peak
  • Private Hearing With The JudgePrivate Hearing With The Judge
  • Computer Repair Busty Down On Charles SalamiComputer Repair Busty Down On Charles Salami
  • Office Repair Chick On Charles Meaty StickOffice Repair Chick On Charles Meaty Stick
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED