Pornstar Profile: Jasmine Lynn
Biography:
Birthday: September 3, 1979 (37 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2007 (6 years in business)
Aka: Jasmi Lynn, Jasmin Lynn, Jasmine Lynne
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34A-24-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde/Honey
Tattoos: Band around right wrist; butterfly with extended wings in middle of back
Piercings: Navel, Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Small Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jasmine Lynn is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Arizona, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jasmine Lynn porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JASMINE LYNN MOVIES
  • Two Bed Snake Infesting SlitTwo Bed Snake Infesting Slit
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED