Pornstar Profile: Jasmine Black
Biography:
Birthday: November 17, 1987 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bucharest, Romania
Home: Romania, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2007 - 2013 (6 years in business)
Aka: Ana Hot, Black Yasmin, Black Jasmine, Jasmine B, Jasmyne, Ora, Yasmine Black
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Weight: 63 kg (139 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Nose; navel
Fake Tits? No
About
This Romanian born beauty is the perfect busty European. With an ass that can swallow up a G-string, and a bust of 34DD, she's an all-out fucking machine. Jasmine Black is a curvy pornstar that has attitude to spare. Watching her take a cock is a joy to behold, and watching any of her scenes is a sure fire way to heat up a room. You may have seen her fuck under her other aliases as well
PORNSTAR JASMINE BLACK MOVIES
  • A Thorough Inspection With Jasmine's AssA Thorough Inspection With Jasmine's Ass
  • Hot woman is fucking pizza guyHot woman is fucking pizza guy
  • Visit In The Work PlaceVisit In The Work Place
  • Latin babe likes to suck dicksLatin babe likes to suck dicks
  • Jasmine Black's Ass-Crack Slammed With A Stiff RodJasmine Black's Ass-Crack Slammed With A Stiff Rod
  • Big titted Latina is sucking huge cockBig titted Latina is sucking huge cock
  • The Name: Jasmine BryneThe Name: Jasmine Bryne
Advertising
Advertising