Pornstar Profile: Jasmeen Lefleur
Biography:
Birthday: March 14, 1986 (30 y.o.)
Place of Birth: California, USA
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Jasmine Lefleur
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-35
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Lower back; right arm; left wrist
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Jasmeen dreamed her name one night and decided it suited her inner sex goddess perfectly. She thought that porn would let her do one of her favorite things as a career and has all sorts of erotic ideas she hopes to help put on film. She has modeled lingerie, bikini and fitness clothing, and is a former gymnast as well. With huge eyes and an adorable little face, she doesn't have to try hard to catch our interest. A bit of a screamer, Jasmeen is a cute little noisemaker in bed and can take an amazing amount of cock for her petite height. She can fuck and deep throat like a charm.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JASMEEN LEFLEUR MOVIES
  • Hot ladies had an office threesomeHot ladies had an office threesome
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED