Pornstar Profile: Jane Darling
Biography:
Birthday: September 26, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Klasterec Nad Ohri
Home: Czech Republic, Stredocesky Kraj
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2008 (7 years in business)
Aka: Jan Durlink, Jane Dulkirnm, Jane Durlink, Sandy Taylor, Jana Red, Jana Darling, Jane Durlmak, Jane Darlin, Jane Kamenova, Jane Durling, Jane May, Vane Darling, Liana
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36D-27-37
Weight: 60 kg (133 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
You don't have to say much to make a body like Molly Jane seem impressive. This Irish/Italian brunette beauty is practically perfect, with blemish-free soft skin, shapely thighs, long legs, an amazing juicy booty, and one of the finest pairs of big natural tits we've ever seen. Those magnificent 32F's look amazing no matter what Molly's wearing, and she puts them to use at every opportunity, loving to have sex in public and show off for her adoring fans. Studying to be a veterinarian, Molly is all heart, and that kindhearted spirit is matched only by her insatiable appetite for cock. But make no mistake, even though she loves to get fucked hard, there's only one way to this stacked sweetie's heart, and that's romance! So if you've ever wanted a love story of your own that ended in some triple-X sex, Molly Jane might just be your new dream girl!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JANE DARLING MOVIES
  • Milf Assfucking The Hard WayMilf Assfucking The Hard Way
  • Black Guys Grabbing Jane Darling's Milk CansBlack Guys Grabbing Jane Darling's Milk Cans
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED