Pornstar Profile: Jade Nacole
Biography:
Birthday: November 10, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Las Vegas
Home: United States, NV - Nevada
Ethnicity: Black
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2011 - 2013 (2 years in business)
Aka: Jade Nacole Smith, Jade Nicole, Sierra Lynn
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Design small of back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About

Jade Nacole is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born in Las Vegas, Nevada.

She is approximately 5 feet 7 inches tall, and weighs in at 130 lbs and measures 34B 25 38. She has brown eyes and black hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Azz And Mo Ass 14, Black Anal Beauties 3, Black Scary Movie, Hitchhikers 2, Interracial Swingers 3, Phat Black Juicy Anal Booty 8, Up That Black Ass 8, Round And Brown 23, I Have A Wife 18, Black Anal Love 2, and more.

PORNSTAR JADE NACOLE MOVIES
  • Juicy babes are fucking a handsome tourist7:59Juicy babes are fucking a handsome tourist
  • Two Black Beauties Ride Voodoo's Belly Stick3:01Two Black Beauties Ride Voodoo's Belly Stick
  • Jade Make Sure That She Land A Job2:00Jade Make Sure That She Land A Job
  • Jade's Experience That Her Employer Is Looking For2:00Jade's Experience That Her Employer Is Looking For
  • The Madison's And Black Chick Jade Nacole2:44The Madison's And Black Chick Jade Nacole
  • Exotic chick had a steamy threesome3:59Exotic chick had a steamy threesome
  • Jade Nicole is fucking Toni Ribas often7:59Jade Nicole is fucking Toni Ribas often
Advertising
Advertising