Pornstar Profile: Jackie Lin
Biography:
Birthday: April 13, 1976 (42 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Fairfax, Virginia, USA
Home: United States, VA - Virginia
Ethnicity: Asian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (9 years in business)
Aka: Ka Lee, Jackie Lin
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32C-22-32
Weight: 94 kg (208 lbs)
Height: 153 cm (5 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
She hails from Fairfax, Virginia, USA and is ready to fuck! Jackie Lin has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Jackie Lin always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Jackie Lin pictures and videos today! With a pair of nice Medium Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Jackie Lin is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Fairfax, Virginia, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Jackie Lin porn videos here at MilfFox... Jackie Lin is from Fairfax, Virginia, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Jackie Lin porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR JACKIE LIN MOVIES
  • Jackie Lin Is Not Just Marco's New Assistant3:00Jackie Lin Is Not Just Marco's New Assistant
  • Jackie Lin Is Good In Handling Things3:00Jackie Lin Is Good In Handling Things
  • Petite girl likes her job a lot7:57Petite girl likes her job a lot
  • Sexy chick sucked hard dick7:59Sexy chick sucked hard dick
  • Marco Banderas Is Impressed How His Assistant Work3:00Marco Banderas Is Impressed How His Assistant Work
Advertising
Advertising