Pornstar Profile: Isis Love
Biography:
Birthday: August 26, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Winnetka, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2002 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Iris Love, Ashley
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: "ERIC" on back of neck; "Jose" on right shoulderblade
Piercings: Navel; two dermals on lower back
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If you like babes as sarcastic and funny as they are smokin' hot, then Isis Love is the scorching porn star for you. She's got the wicked sense of humor that comes from having real brains, and doesn't take smack from anybody. Part of this curvaceous babe's allure comes from being a stunning caramel mix of ethnicities - she's part Jamaican, part French, and all nympho! Getting pounded on screen isn't enough for this lifelong sex-kitten, she is hooked on collecting raunchy vibrators and kinky playthings like paddles and gags to keep things super spicy in her private life. On and off-screen her favorite position is getting pounded with her ankles jacked up to her shoulders, she says, because it's perfect for seeing a big dick slamming her pussy.
PORNSTAR ISIS LOVE MOVIES
  • Mama At The SpaMama At The Spa
  • Office ladies are very horny todayOffice ladies are very horny today
  • Bg titted brunette likes to suck cockBg titted brunette likes to suck cock
  • Day At The Beach With IsisDay At The Beach With Isis
  • Sweet chick is having a wild threesomeSweet chick is having a wild threesome
  • Booty Bumping HunterBooty Bumping Hunter
  • A rich-bitch fucked in reversed cowgirlA rich-bitch fucked in reversed cowgirl
  • Isis Love Making Her Assests WorkIsis Love Making Her Assests Work
  • Housemaid Join A Couple's Sexy Time In BedHousemaid Join A Couple's Sexy Time In Bed
  • Rich Lady Gobbles A Fat SalamiRich Lady Gobbles A Fat Salami
  • Dark haired woman needs a good fuckDark haired woman needs a good fuck
  • Shaved stallion gets deep inside an oiled up hottieShaved stallion gets deep inside an oiled up hottie
  • Hot milf with big tits is hornyHot milf with big tits is horny
  • Brunette fucked a guy in the saunaBrunette fucked a guy in the sauna
  • Mature woman had sex in the kitchenMature woman had sex in the kitchen
  • Busted Milf Taking It DeepBusted Milf Taking It Deep
  • The Repair Guy In LuckThe Repair Guy In Luck
  • The Gardener's Winky Into A Wife's PoonanyThe Gardener's Winky Into A Wife's Poonany
  • Isis Love Get Steamy With Her Son's BuddyIsis Love Get Steamy With Her Son's Buddy
  • Milfs drill up a teen pussy in a threesomeMilfs drill up a teen pussy in a threesome
  • Releasing Danny's Anger Through Isis Love's PussyReleasing Danny's Anger Through Isis Love's Pussy
  • Isis Love is satisfying her neighborIsis Love is satisfying her neighbor
  • Isis Love Gets Ass Fucked A Sprayed With CumIsis Love Gets Ass Fucked A Sprayed With Cum
  • Passionate woman is fucking her husband's guestPassionate woman is fucking her husband's guest
  • Exotic honnie fed with white cock creamExotic honnie fed with white cock cream
  • Unveiling Of The MonsterUnveiling Of The Monster
  • Isis Love End The Argument With SexIsis Love End The Argument With Sex
  • The Bartender Give Isis A Crack FillingThe Bartender Give Isis A Crack Filling
  • Big Cock Problem Solve By The GardenerBig Cock Problem Solve By The Gardener
  • Shaved seductress gets a muscular man's cock deep downShaved seductress gets a muscular man's cock deep down
  • Hot, Latin milf is cheating quite oftenHot, Latin milf is cheating quite often
  • Busty wife is fucking her husbandBusty wife is fucking her husband
  • Isis Love: Caddies DelightIsis Love: Caddies Delight
  • Isis is an insatiable nurseIsis is an insatiable nurse
  • Isis Love Tweets While Getting HammeredIsis Love Tweets While Getting Hammered
  • Isis Love is fucking her handsome studentIsis Love is fucking her handsome student
  • Sluts On The Wood Having The Repoter's ToolSluts On The Wood Having The Repoter's Tool
  • Dark haired woman likes to suck cockDark haired woman likes to suck cock
  • Johnny Fell On Isis's Cock TrapJohnny Fell On Isis's Cock Trap
  • Two babes are sucking one huge cockTwo babes are sucking one huge cock
  • Free sex lessons are good sex lessonsFree sex lessons are good sex lessons
  • Dark haired babe got fucked very hardDark haired babe got fucked very hard
  • Lesbians are making love in the gardenLesbians are making love in the garden
  • Amazing milf likes rough threesomesAmazing milf likes rough threesomes
  • Isis Love Mouth LoveIsis Love Mouth Love
  • Money For PussyMoney For Pussy
  • Momy Isis Love Turned Into A SlutMomy Isis Love Turned Into A Slut
  • Hot MILF Isis Love Turns Into A SlutHot MILF Isis Love Turns Into A Slut
  • No Worry For I Got Your SalamiNo Worry For I Got Your Salami
  • Isis Love Finds A New PetIsis Love Finds A New Pet
  • Naked Swimming Turns Into Something NastyNaked Swimming Turns Into Something Nasty
  • Isis Love Hammered In Her Tight SnutchIsis Love Hammered In Her Tight Snutch
  • Isis Love is satisfied with her workIsis Love is satisfied with her work
  • Hot college babe got laidHot college babe got laid
  • Naked lady is spreading her legsNaked lady is spreading her legs
  • Isis Giving A Hand LoveIsis Giving A Hand Love
  • Isis Love's Make-Up Fuck With Her Military HusbandIsis Love's Make-Up Fuck With Her Military Husband
  • Sensual lady is about to get fuckedSensual lady is about to get fucked
  • Big tits MILF Isis Love riding cock in black pantyhoseBig tits MILF Isis Love riding cock in black pantyhose
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED