Pornstar Profile: Indianna Jaymes
Biography:
Birthday: October 8, 1964 (53 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Boise, Idaho, USA
Home: United States, ID - Idaho
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2009 - 2010 (1 year in business)
Aka: Indiana James
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-30-35
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 158 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Indianna Jaymes is from Boise, Idaho, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Indianna Jaymes porn videos!She hails from Boise, Idaho, USA and is ready to fuck! Indianna Jaymes has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Indianna Jaymes always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Indianna Jaymes pictures and videos today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR INDIANNA JAYMES MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED