Pornstar Profile: Ice La Fox
Biography:
Birthday: February 28, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Miami, Florida, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Ice D'angelo, Ice Lafox, Ice Lafoxe, Ice Ice Baby, Ice D'angelo, Ice Lafoxx, Ice Lafoxxx
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Inside right forearm; left foot
Piercings: Tongue; navel; clithood
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ice La Fox is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Miami, Florida, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ice La Fox porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Ice La Fox was born to fuck! The Miami, Florida, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Ice La Fox on MilfFox today!She hails from Miami, Florida, USA and is ready to fuck! Ice La Fox has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Ice La Fox always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Ice La Fox pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ICE LA FOX MOVIES
  • Gergeous Lesbian Bitches Pleasing Their Damp Kitte..Gergeous Lesbian Bitches Pleasing Their Damp Kitte..
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED