Pornstar Profile: Honey Demon
Biography:
Birthday: May 28, 1992 (25 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chico, California, USA
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Honey Diamond, Honey Damon
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-23-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Tailbone, Both Ankles
Piercings: Tongue; clit; nipples
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Honey was born to fuck! The Chico, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Honey on MilfFox today!She hails from Chico, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Honey has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Honey always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Honey pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HONEY DEMON MOVIES
  • Stud Party For A Getting Married DudeStud Party For A Getting Married Dude
  • Sexy babes are fucking their managersSexy babes are fucking their managers
  • Spilling The Codes After Spilling A Cum-LoadSpilling The Codes After Spilling A Cum-Load
  • Mature babe with plastic tits fucked hardMature babe with plastic tits fucked hard
  • Sexy babes are offering their fuckholesSexy babes are offering their fuckholes
Advertising
Advertising