Pornstar Profile: Holly Sampson
Biography:
Birthday: September 4, 1973 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Prescott, Arizona, USA
Home: United States, AZ - Arizona
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2012 (14 years in business)
Aka: Nicolette, Nicolete, Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels Or Zoe, Holly Joy Sampson, Andrea Michaels, Zoe, Andrea
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-25-34
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: On the inside of the right leg
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Holly Joy Sampson, also known as Nicolette Foster, Andrea Michaels or Zoe (born on September 4, 1973 in Prescott, Arizona, U.S.) is a pornographic actress and model. She is noted for playing the title role in the Emmanuelle 2000 series of films.She began by doing several hardcore adult films in 1998 under the single-name aliases Nicolette and Zoe, but quickly left this side of the industry to perform in softcore instead. Her credits from this period (2000-2003) included erotic TV shows such as Lady Chatterley's Stories, The Voyeur, Thrills, The Best Sex Ever and Bedtime Stories. She also performed in a number of feature-length softcore movies (under the name Holly Sampson), and non-hardcore fetish videos (favoring her alias of Nicolette Foster).In 2008, Sampson returned to the hardcore non-fetish side of adult film, under the name Holly Sampson.Sampson has also had mainstream acting roles. As a teenager, she co-starred with Fred Savage in the Wonder Years episode "The Summer Song" (1989), playing his character's love interest. She also appeared in one episode each of My Two Dads and Matlock, and in the film Pump Up The Volume.
PORNSTAR HOLLY SAMPSON MOVIES
Suggested Links: Holly
  • MILF Holly Sampson  Is One Nasty Blonde TeacherMILF Holly Sampson Is One Nasty Blonde Teacher
  • Using Your Juicy Pink As An AdvantageUsing Your Juicy Pink As An Advantage
  • Stunning MILF Holly Sampson Cunt FilledStunning MILF Holly Sampson Cunt Filled
  • Stud fucks a hot blonde milfStud fucks a hot blonde milf
  • Teeny Now A Full Blown Horny MilfyTeeny Now A Full Blown Horny Milfy
  • Killing The BoredomKilling The Boredom
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED