Pornstar Profile: Holly Body
Biography:
Birthday: June 4, 1970 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Encino, United States
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1990 - 2007 (17 years in business)
Aka: Holly Morgan, Holly Bj Morgan
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36GG-26-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Holly Body is an American actress and model who performs primarily within the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on June 4, 1970 in Encino, California. She's approximately 5 ft. 6 inches tall she measures in at around 36H 26 35 and has hazel eyes and dark hair. She entered the business around 1992 and goes by the alias Holly Morgan. She's been in and out of the adult business improving herself every time. She can be seen in such adult movies as Alex Sander's Body Slammin', Anal Angels 8, Anal Misconduct, Anal Nurse Scam, Appassionata, Ass Openers 16, 80 All Star Cumshots 6 and more.
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HOLLY BODY MOVIES
  • Holly Body Gets A Munching In Her CherryHolly Body Gets A Munching In Her Cherry
  • Two Horny Mommies On One Lucky DickhedTwo Horny Mommies On One Lucky Dickhed
Advertising
Advertising