Pornstar Profile: Helly Mae Hellfire
Biography:
Birthday: June 16, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2011 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Eden Sinclair, Hellie Mae Hellfire, Helly Mae, Helly Hellfire
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32D-23-32
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 160 cm (5 ft 3 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Mix in one part pornstar, and two parts DJ. What do you get' The incredible Helly Mae Hellfire. Like many stars, Helly Mae started in the industry as a stripper. Eventually, she started doing girl on girl scenes, and loved every minute of it. Everything changed when she noticed a hot male performer walk on set. Right then she decided that boy/girl was for her. Helly's justification was simple, she wanted to fuck a hot dude and get paid for it. In between scenes, Helly can be found DJing at a wide variety of events. Most notably she was a feature DJ for part of the, "Are You Hardcore" tour. Helly Mae Hellfire has one piece of advice "Just go for it, and don't let anybody stand in your way"
PORNSTAR HELLY MAE HELLFIRE MOVIES
Suggested Links: Milf Anal Fingering
  • Hot stewardess knows her jobHot stewardess knows her job
  • Meet Me In Milf AlleyMeet Me In Milf Alley
  • Nextdoor Party Turns A Little Bit NastyNextdoor Party Turns A Little Bit Nasty
  • Traditional dinner turns into sex adventureTraditional dinner turns into sex adventure
  • Helly Mae's Fantasy Turns Into RealityHelly Mae's Fantasy Turns Into Reality
  • Sexy blonde feels like getting fuckedSexy blonde feels like getting fucked
  • Helly got fucked for making good foodHelly got fucked for making good food
  • Another Chance For Ramon's Magic WandAnother Chance For Ramon's Magic Wand
  • Not The House But The Realtor's RodNot The House But The Realtor's Rod
  • Keiran Lee Becomes Helly Mae's Pool GuyKeiran Lee Becomes Helly Mae's Pool Guy
  • Naughty girls are having a special partyNaughty girls are having a special party
  • Beautiful, blonde lady likes her doctorBeautiful, blonde lady likes her doctor
  • Naughty pornstars are fucking one guyNaughty pornstars are fucking one guy
  • Sexy brunette fucked in the carSexy brunette fucked in the car
  • Now Ramon Will Pay Attention In ClassNow Ramon Will Pay Attention In Class
  • Helly Mae Get Nasty For The Right PriceHelly Mae Get Nasty For The Right Price
  • Interview With Ms. Hellfire Gone WildInterview With Ms. Hellfire Gone Wild
Advertising
Advertising