Pornstar Profile: Hayley Rivers
Biography:
Birthday: September 13, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Isabel Edmonds, Hailey K
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Inner Left Ankle
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Hayley Rivers was born to fuck! The Los Angeles, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Hazel eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Hayley Rivers on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Hayley Rivers is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Los Angeles, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Hayley Rivers porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR HAYLEY RIVERS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED