Pornstar Profile: Havana Ginger
Biography:
Birthday: February 27, 1984 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Black / Latin
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (12 years in business)
Aka: Havanna Ginger, Mika Brown, Mica, Havana
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-22-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Full Back, above right ankle
Piercings: Nipples; clit; pussy lips; upper lip; tongue; left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Now here is a Latina babe if there ever was one, Havana Ginger. She was born on February 27th 1984 in Los Angeles California and has been making porn since 2004. She's packing a 34DD-26-36 body and a cute little smile, but don't let that fool you, shes a freak. Not only does she have her nipple, tongue and clit pieced, but she's also down with ass to mouth, anal and threesome. Make sure to check out her scenes on bustyz.com because they are smoking hot!Havana Ginger is from Los Angeles, California, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Havana Ginger porn videos!MilfFox porn star Havana Ginger was born to fuck! The Los Angeles, California, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Havana Ginger on MilfFox today!She hails from Los Angeles, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Havana Ginger has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Havana Ginger always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Havana Ginger pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR HAVANA GINGER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Mature Blonde
  • Havana Ginger's Warm Backdoor Gets BonedHavana Ginger's Warm Backdoor Gets Boned
  • Black Slut  Spreads Before A White RodBlack Slut Spreads Before A White Rod
  • Hot milf is having a steamy threesomeHot milf is having a steamy threesome
  • Ebony Milf Havana Ginger Blows A Flesh WhistleEbony Milf Havana Ginger Blows A Flesh Whistle
  • Shy step- mom is having a threesomeShy step- mom is having a threesome
  • Contractor's Tool Drilling Havana Ginger's Bang Ho..Contractor's Tool Drilling Havana Ginger's Bang Ho..
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED