Pornstar Profile: Harmony Bliss
Biography:
Birthday: January 22, 1974 (43 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Brooklyn, New York, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2003 - Present (14 years in business)
Aka: Harmony Blisse
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 42GG-27-36
Weight: 56 kg (124 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Get ready to reach bliss with busty MILF Harmony Bliss. Now I know there are a lot of big boobs out there, but these are definitely among the biggest I've ever seen, brace your selfs for these enormous 42GG tits. Born in New York city on January 22nd 1974, Harmony Bliss has been making porn since 2003 and is till banging out some of the hottest stuff out there today. Make sure you watch her stuff on mommygotboobs.com and you won't be disappointed.MilfFox porn star Harmony Bliss was born to fuck! The Brooklyn, New York, New York, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Harmony Bliss on MilfFox today! Harmony Bliss is from Brooklyn, New York, New York, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Harmony Bliss porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HARMONY BLISS MOVIES
  • Blonde Milf With Huge Tits FuckedBlonde Milf With Huge Tits Fucked
  • Spending Time On Harmony Bliss's Cream PiesSpending Time On Harmony Bliss's Cream Pies
Advertising
Advertising