Pornstar Profile: Harley Davis
Biography:
Birthday: January 1, 1970 (46 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Dallas, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2001 - 2007 (6 years in business)
Aka: Dannica Grey, Danica Grey, Dannica Gray, Dannaka Grey
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-25-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Harley Davis was born to fuck! The Dallas, Texas, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Harley Davis on MilfFox today! Harley Davis is from Dallas, Texas, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Harley Davis porn videos!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR HARLEY DAVIS MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED