Pornstar Profile: Haley Paige
Biography:
Birthday: December 30, 1981 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Chihuahua, Mexico
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Mexican
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Hailey Page, Haley Banks, Haley Hunter, Hailey Paige, Haley Jay, Hayley Paige, Hailey P.
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brunette
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Haley Paige is from Chihuahua, Mexico, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Haley Paige porn videos!She hails from Chihuahua, Mexico and is ready to fuck! Haley Paige has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Haley Paige always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Haley Paige pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HALEY PAIGE MOVIES
  • Cute plump milf gets her asshole poundedCute plump milf gets her asshole pounded
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED