Pornstar Profile: Hailey Star
Biography:
Birthday: May 4, 1982 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Boston, Massachusetts
Home: United States, MA - Massachusetts
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2009 (1 year in business)
Aka: Haley Star, Hailey Starr, Hailey, Haley Starr, Hailey Star
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Crucifix and rosary beads on right ankle; script on right wrist
Piercings: Right nostril; lower left lip; navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With her tanned skin, dark hair, and big round titties, Hailey Star looks like she could have just walked straight off of the Jersey shore. Give her a nice hard dick, though, and she'll show you that can suck it better than any reality TV star! There's nothing this raven-haired beauty loves more than wrapping her tits around a nice hard cock, except maybe getting one deep in her pretty pink pussy. Born in Boston, this East coast cutie puts her tough, no nonsense personality to work every time she gets on screen. Everyone knows that you don't want to mess with a Boston girl, but you just might want to fuck one once you get a load of Hailey Star in action!
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR HAILEY STAR MOVIES
Suggested Links: Facial
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED