Pornstar Profile: Gieselle Tayler
Biography:
Birthday: June 2, 1988 (29 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Unknown
Home: United States, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Gieselle Teyler, Giesele Teyler, Giselle Tayler, Gieselle Tayler
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 46H-32-38
Weight: 83 kg (183 lbs)
Height: 175 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Right nipple
Fake Tits? No
About

Giselle Tayler is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She is reported to have been born on May 23, 1976.

She is approximately 5 feet 9 inches tall, and weighs in at 183 lbs and measures 46H 32 38. She has blue eyes and blonde hair.

You can see her starring or featured in the following popular porn movies such as Monster Curves 12, Breast Beginnings. She's a big woman at her height and weight and probably half that weight are her boobs. As more movies arise they will be updated here.

Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR GIESELLE TAYLER MOVIES
Suggested Links: Search Milf Porn I
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED