Pornstar Profile: Gianna Michaels
Biography:
Birthday: June 6, 1983 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Seattle, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2004 - Present (13 years in business)
Aka: Becky, Gianna Rossi, Gianna Micheals, Genia, Gianni, Giana Michaels
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DDD-28-38
Weight: 67 kg (148 lbs)
Height: 178 cm (6 ft 11 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Right shoulder; 5-pointed star mid-back right side of spine
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
Gianna Michaels is from Seattle, Washington, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Gianna Michaels porn videos!MilfFox porn star Gianna Michaels was born to fuck! The Seattle, Washington, USA, native, with her Black hair, Brown eyes and Huge Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gianna Michaels on MilfFox today! With a pair of nice Huge Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gianna Michaels is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Seattle, Washington, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gianna Michaels porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR GIANNA MICHAELS MOVIES
  • Alluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin JuggersAlluring Gianna Michaels Flaunts Her Twin Juggers
  • Neighbor's Big Boner After A Cold ShowerNeighbor's Big Boner After A Cold Shower
  • Gianna Michaels Cumming BackGianna Michaels Cumming Back
  • Gianna Gets Kinky With Her Man's BolognaGianna Gets Kinky With Her Man's Bologna
  • Gianna Michaels Paired With A Hot Milf FuckerGianna Michaels Paired With A Hot Milf Fucker
  • Gianna Michaels Soft Trademark Swaying And Bouncin..Gianna Michaels Soft Trademark Swaying And Bouncin..
  • Voluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husbandVoluptuous woman is fucking her friend's husband
  • Titted Whore Swallows A Rock Hard PoleTitted Whore Swallows A Rock Hard Pole
  • Pretty Gianna Michaels Swallows A Dark PokerPretty Gianna Michaels Swallows A Dark Poker
  • Gianna's Twins Handles A Chubby Man MeatGianna's Twins Handles A Chubby Man Meat
  • Titted Chick Taking It Hard From BehindTitted Chick Taking It Hard From Behind
  • Gianna Michaels Down With An Erected Man MeatGianna Michaels Down With An Erected Man Meat
  • Seductive lady is fucking her best friendSeductive lady is fucking her best friend
  • Two ladies fucked one manTwo ladies fucked one man
  • Big ass babe likes to suck cockBig ass babe likes to suck cock
  • Gianna Michaels Nailed By A Black MonsterGianna Michaels Nailed By A Black Monster
  • Gianna Michaels Fuck Silly With A Belly StickGianna Michaels Fuck Silly With A Belly Stick
  • The Saga Continues: Gianna's BeaconsThe Saga Continues: Gianna's Beacons
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED