Pornstar Profile: Gia Dimarco
Biography:
Birthday: December 8, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Detroit, MI
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: White
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Gia Dimarco, Haley Wilde
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34D-24-35
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Gia DiMarco is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny San Francisco, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Gia DiMarco porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Gia DiMarco was born to fuck! The San Francisco, California, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Gia DiMarco on MilfFox today!She hails from San Francisco, California, USA and is ready to fuck! Gia DiMarco has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Gia DiMarco always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Gia DiMarco pictures and videos today!
PORNSTAR GIA DIMARCO MOVIES
  • Sexy woman is getting hornySexy woman is getting horny
  • Hot maid was looking for troubleHot maid was looking for trouble
  • A Suppose Revenge Turns Threesome Anal SexA Suppose Revenge Turns Threesome Anal Sex
  • Gia Dimarco 's Twat Loaded With Two Fat BonersGia Dimarco 's Twat Loaded With Two Fat Boners
  • A Ladyboss's Hardcore Kind Of RevengeA Ladyboss's Hardcore Kind Of Revenge
  • Getting Down And Nasty The Lesbian WayGetting Down And Nasty The Lesbian Way
  • Beautiful girl turns fantasies into realityBeautiful girl turns fantasies into reality
  • From Lesbian To Threesome Love AffairFrom Lesbian To Threesome Love Affair
  • Gia Craves For John's Erected ToolGia Craves For John's Erected Tool
  • Seductive woman got a rough fuckSeductive woman got a rough fuck
  • Keiran Lee Will Be Back For Gia's AssholeKeiran Lee Will Be Back For Gia's Asshole
  • Gia Wants Something Hard Before The Tax RevisionGia Wants Something Hard Before The Tax Revision
  • Hot babes are sharing one dickHot babes are sharing one dick
  • Hot milf is fucking her new friendHot milf is fucking her new friend
  • Beautiful ladies got completely nakedBeautiful ladies got completely naked
  • Women Down On Each Others MingeWomen Down On Each Others Minge
  • Two girls are riding hard dicksTwo girls are riding hard dicks
  • Slim lady is fucking a hotel boySlim lady is fucking a hotel boy
  • Beautiful girls are fucking two guysBeautiful girls are fucking two guys
  • Woman in exotic costume is sucking dickWoman in exotic costume is sucking dick
  • Huge Pleasure Rod In Gia's Pink CuntHuge Pleasure Rod In Gia's Pink Cunt
  • Keiran Lee Will Be Back For MoreKeiran Lee Will Be Back For More
Advertising
Advertising