Pornstar Profile: Georgia Peach
Biography:
Birthday: December 4, 1984 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Cleveland, Ohio, USA
Home: United States, OH - Ohio
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2008 (3 years in business)
Aka: Harmony, Harmony Rose, Bethany, Harmony Starr, Georgia Starr, Georgia X, Bebe Felony, Miss Georgia Peach, Leigh, Leigh Model, Lorelie Leigh, Georgia X., Knocked Up Peaches
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 40DD-45-48
Weight: 84 kg (186 lbs)
Height: 161 cm (5 ft 4 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Star to left of pubes; tailbone; word "Karma" on stomach
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Georgia Peach is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Cleveland, Ohio, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Georgia Peach porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Georgia Peach was born to fuck! The Cleveland, Ohio, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy Co-Ed knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Georgia Peach on MilfFox today! Georgia Peach is from Cleveland, Ohio, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Georgia Peach porn videos!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR GEORGIA PEACH MOVIES
Suggested Links: Leigh Darby, Farrah
  • Big Milf Ass Gets FuckedBig Milf Ass Gets Fucked
  • Georgia Peach Pounded In Her Cherry LipsGeorgia Peach Pounded In Her Cherry Lips
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED