Pornstar Profile: Friday
Biography:
Birthday: July 14, 1971 (47 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Salem, Oregon, USA
Home: United States, OR - Oregon
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2011 (11 years in business)
Aka: Linda Friday, Ms. Friday, Mrs Friday
Social Network:
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-24-35
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 150 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: 'F' above pussy; on her right big toe
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Friday is from Salem, Oregon, USA, so she's got to be perfect for porn! No matter what, she's perfect for MilfFox, and we're sure glad she's here! Her thirst her cock is a fit for us, which is why we continue to give you her scenes! Enter MilfFox today and watch Friday porn videos! With a pair of nice Huge Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Friday is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Salem, Oregon, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Friday porn videos here at MilfFox...
PORNSTAR FRIDAY MOVIES
Suggested Links: Outside, Kagney Linn Karter
  • Getting Nasty With A Friend's Hot Mommy3:00Getting Nasty With A Friend's Hot Mommy
  • Hot Mommy Craves For A Young Belly Stick3:00Hot Mommy Craves For A Young Belly Stick
  • Big Cock Surprise0:53Big Cock Surprise
  • Getting Lucky With The Pal's Mom3:01Getting Lucky With The Pal's Mom
  • Professor Messing Around With A Janitor's Broom3:00Professor Messing Around With A Janitor's Broom
  • Two Shafts Penetrates A Pussy And Mouth3:01Two Shafts Penetrates A Pussy And Mouth
  • Head Turner Chick Covered In Whip Cream3:01Head Turner Chick Covered In Whip Cream
  • Seasoned Chick Pleasing A Harden Man Meat3:01Seasoned Chick Pleasing A Harden Man Meat
Advertising
Advertising