Pornstar Profile: Flick Shagwell
Biography:
Birthday: May 3, 1979 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Wimbledon, London, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2008 (8 years in business)
Aka: Flick, Rebecca Lee, Felicity Shagwell, Leeanne, Tiffany, Felicity Shagswell, Flick Shagswell, Flick Shaywell, Becky Lee, Becky Lester, Rebecca Dusk
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Red
Tattoos: None
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Flick Shagwell was raised in Wimbledon, London. This filthy British porn star was academically inclined in her younger days, she studied Biology in her University. Before jumping on the porn business bandwagon, Flick has worked as a makeup artist, a physical therapist and a phone sex operator.This redhead from London made her adult movie debut in the year 2000 working in the famous Dirty Debutantes series by Ed Powers. Once she entered the porn industry there was no looking back, by 2006 she has graced over 250 porn titles by her steamy presence. She says her main area of expertise is nasty anal sex which is can't have enough of.You would not believe that Flick as a little shy during her teens, so she took up stripping back home in London to get rid of her shyness and her move worked wonders as she has had a very fruitful porn career. Flick called it a day in December 2006 and since then has gone back to being a makeup artist. She got rave reviews and AVN awards for her work in The Violation of Jessica Darlin and Lady Fellatio: In the ... Dog House!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR FLICK SHAGWELL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Tiffany Mynx
  • Blowjob Ending In Threesome BangingBlowjob Ending In Threesome Banging
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED