Pornstar Profile: Felony Foreplay
Biography:
Birthday: September 19, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Spokane, Washington, USA
Home: United States, WA - Washington
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2008 - 2010 (2 years in business)
Aka: Felony Forplay, Felicia, Felony Rogers
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32E-26-34
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Red/Dark
Tattoos: Butterfly on her right ankle
Piercings: Tongue; clit; navel; ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
This smoking hot MILF likes her sex slow and sensual but is happy to try any kind of fuck she can find. Felony is so very dirty when she plays she has even seduced a man in a shed at COSTCO while the store was open. Felony loves to be tied up, enjoys grinding on her man until she comes and prefers her Sapphire gin with soda. A MILF with epic huge tits, we can't look at her without fantasizing about wearing her gigantic jugs like earmuffs while she rides us like her favorite dirt bike. Everything we love about MILFs is right here in one hot, smooth, and ready package. This is the kind cougar we dream of hunting.
PORNSTAR FELONY FOREPLAY MOVIES
  • Felony Tasting Keiran's Big SalamiFelony Tasting Keiran's Big Salami
  • Two girls and two guys are partyingTwo girls and two guys are partying
  • Pretty chick is sucking her host's dickPretty chick is sucking her host's dick
  • Sweet babe is often visiting her friendSweet babe is often visiting her friend
  • Lovely babes are returning a favorLovely babes are returning a favor
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED