Pornstar Profile: Eve Angel
Biography:
Birthday: May 19, 1983 (33 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Budapest, Hungary
Home: Hungary, Unknown
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Eva Shine, Severine, Marina Mendoza, Sweet Eva, Servine, Sevrine
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 168 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Tongue
Fake Tits? No
About
Eve Angel is stunningly beautiful, with all natural curves, pert tits, and a shapely ass. This Euro-babe is one of the most well-known Hungarian pornstars performing today and is widely loved by her fans. She's started shooting porn in 2000 and has performed in numerous scenes since. Although when her career commenced she shot mostly boy-girl scenes, today her performances are restricted to girl-girl and solo scenes. In 2009 she won the AVN Award for Foreign Performer of the Year. When Eve's not shooting porn, she keeps busy helping her brother run a design company. To unwind, she enjoys cooking up a great meal, walking her dog in the park, and spending time in nature.
PORNSTAR EVE ANGEL MOVIES
Suggested Links: Eva Angel
  • Horny Mommy Munching A  Sweet CherryHorny Mommy Munching A Sweet Cherry
  • Flaming Hot Lesbian Scene On The CouchFlaming Hot Lesbian Scene On The Couch
  • Lovely college babe is a lesbianLovely college babe is a lesbian
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED