Pornstar Profile: Eva Karera
Biography:
Birthday: May 6, 1979 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Belgium
Home: Belgium, Liege
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 1997 - Unknown
Aka: Eva Carrera, Eva K, Eva Karrera, Eva Carera
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DDD-24-34
Weight: 54 kg (120 lbs)
Height: 170 cm (6 ft 7 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Left hip
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Eva Karera is a Belgium actress and model who performs in the adult entertainment industry. She is said to have been born on may 6, 1979 and is approximately 5 feet 7 inches in height, weighs in around 119 lbs and measures 34D 24 34. She's got brown hair and brown eyes. This college graduate with a degree in economics and public relations is quite the traveller. She's got a tattoo on her left hip and a piercing on her navel. Fans can find info about her on her official website at www.eva-karera.com . She engages primarily in hardcore anal sex and double penetrations and even does some ass to mouth and cum swallowing. Videos of her can be seen from the top companies and she's featured in such flicks as Anal Cavity Search 6, Bordel D Luxe, Ce Soir Je Couche Avec Vous, French Angels, Full House, in The Butt 1, MILF Thing 3, Mommy Needs money 2, Nurse, Raw 1, Story Of Megane, Stretched Out Snatch 9. Companies that distribute her work are Jules jordan Video, Wicked Pictures, JTC, Evil Angel, New Sensations, Sexsense, Naughty America, Juicy Entertainment, Marc Dorcel Productions, Digital Sin.
PORNSTAR EVA KARERA MOVIES
  • Something Else Is Need Some FixingSomething Else Is Need Some Fixing
  • The Interest Is On Hot Mommy Eva KareraThe Interest Is On Hot Mommy Eva Karera
  • Hot milfs are fucking one guyHot milfs are fucking one guy
  • Busty brunette fucked from behind in bondageBusty brunette fucked from behind in bondage
  • A Blow For Reparing The GPSA Blow For Reparing The GPS
  • Brunette Wife Stuff Twice In Her CoochaBrunette Wife Stuff Twice In Her Coocha
  • Double Banging That Eva Karera WantedDouble Banging That Eva Karera Wanted
  • Sexy babes are having a threesomeSexy babes are having a threesome
  • Three Horny MILF Sharing Johnny's Beef StickThree Horny MILF Sharing Johnny's Beef Stick
  • Stressed Out Eva Treated In A Rude WayStressed Out Eva Treated In A Rude Way
  • Eva Karera Loves To Tease And Finger PlayEva Karera Loves To Tease And Finger Play
  • Biker MILF In Serach For Young MeatBiker MILF In Serach For Young Meat
  • Lovely Wife Eva Karera Banged In Her AssholeLovely Wife Eva Karera Banged In Her Asshole
  • Black haired lady is doing her fitnessBlack haired lady is doing her fitness
  • Sexy technician asks for a doublefuckSexy technician asks for a doublefuck
  • Eva likes to get nakedEva likes to get naked
  • The Reason To Continue His French ClassThe Reason To Continue His French Class
  • Eva Karera double timing two meat polesEva Karera double timing two meat poles
  • Dazzling MILF Eva Karera Licked And Pound GoodDazzling MILF Eva Karera Licked And Pound Good
  • Eva Karera's Kitty Slammed By A Black BulgeEva Karera's Kitty Slammed By A Black Bulge
  • Wealthy MILF Eva Karera's Pussylips Gets DickedWealthy MILF Eva Karera's Pussylips Gets Dicked
  • Brunette mistress getting her ass pummeledBrunette mistress getting her ass pummeled
  • Private Tutorial From Teacher Eva KareraPrivate Tutorial From Teacher Eva Karera
  • Woman in purple dress got nailedWoman in purple dress got nailed
  • Eva is fucking her gynecologistEva is fucking her gynecologist
  • Bill Is Fascinated Not On Eva Karera's DaughterBill Is Fascinated Not On Eva Karera's Daughter
  • Farmer Keiran Took Care Of Eva's CropsFarmer Keiran Took Care Of Eva's Crops
  • Eva Karera's Craving Mouth Loaded UpEva Karera's Craving Mouth Loaded Up
  • Eva Karera needs anal sexEva Karera needs anal sex
  • Milf with massive fake tits filled with dickMilf with massive fake tits filled with dick
  • Mrs. Karera's Will Be More Exciting With KrisMrs. Karera's Will Be More Exciting With Kris
  • Kendra Shagged By The Whore She Didn't PayKendra Shagged By The Whore She Didn't Pay
  • Eva Uses A Vibrating Rod In Her HoleEva Uses A Vibrating Rod In Her Hole
  • Big titted milf is cheating a bitBig titted milf is cheating a bit
  • Eva Karera Offer Her Big BosomsEva Karera Offer Her Big Bosoms
  • Lady in pink only wants sexLady in pink only wants sex
  • Eva is deepthroating like a proEva is deepthroating like a pro
  • Flexible woman is doing her stretching routineFlexible woman is doing her stretching routine
  • Ryan Can Fuck Any Girl He WantsRyan Can Fuck Any Girl He Wants
  • Eva Karera Hump Johnny's Stiff CockEva Karera Hump Johnny's Stiff Cock
  • Hot maid likes sex from behindHot maid likes sex from behind
  • Horny guys just need a blowjobHorny guys just need a blowjob
  • Self Pleasuring Eva Karera In The KitchenSelf Pleasuring Eva Karera In The Kitchen
  • Handsome Electrician Fix Eva Karera's BoxHandsome Electrician Fix Eva Karera's Box
  • Eva Karera Having A Fucking Good TimeEva Karera Having A Fucking Good Time
  • Eva Karera Not Really After Her Jiu-jitsu ClassEva Karera Not Really After Her Jiu-jitsu Class
  • Naughty Kind Of Gift For Her BossNaughty Kind Of Gift For Her Boss
  • French teacher knows how to motivate studentsFrench teacher knows how to motivate students
  • MILF Eva Karera Learns Not Jiu-JitsuMILF Eva Karera Learns Not Jiu-Jitsu
  • Savoring That Juicy Belgian Milf's MuffSavoring That Juicy Belgian Milf's Muff
  • Slim brunette is sucking big, black cockSlim brunette is sucking big, black cock
  • Johnny is fucking his clientJohnny is fucking his client
  • Eva Karera Give Her Boss Two Huge CupcakesEva Karera Give Her Boss Two Huge Cupcakes
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED