Pornstar Profile: Eva Angelina
Biography:
Birthday: November 15, 1978 (39 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Huntington Beach, CA
Home: Hungary, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1998 - 2007 (9 years in business)
Aka: Eva Angelica, Angelina Del Mar, Angelina, Eva Evangelina, Eve Angelica, Eve Angelina, Cindee, Mercedes Black, Mustang, Eva Hott, Viky Bleur
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-28-35
Weight: 55 kg (122 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Large horse on right top thigh; all over back
Piercings: Piercing
Fake Tits? Yes
About
The beautiful Eva Angelina has been with MilfFox since the very beginning when it was just one guy, a camera, and a hotel room. She was one of the first ladies to grace internet porn with her presence, taking advantage of its capability to reach a wider audience. This gorgeous gal has always been ahead of the game, leading the way to the top with her own brand of balls to the wall, boner popping, cum-worthy performance. Since her 2003 debut, Eva's wet pussy has been met with resounding success. She was FAME's Fan Favorite Hottest Brunette three years in a row, a Penthouse Pet of the Month, and winner of the Best Actress AVN award in 2008. Her fame is attributed to her chameleon-like versatility. One day she's a girl-next-door getting fingered under her skirt, the next she's a hardcore raunchy badass sucking slippery loads. No matter what role she's in, Eva is an inspiration to all the starlets hoping to follow in her footsteps, showing no signs of slowing down, and acting as a beacon of porn prosperity.
PORNSTAR EVA ANGELINA MOVIES
Suggested Links: Eva, Eva Adams, Sex Slave, Alexis Fire
  • The Sultan's Wife2:58The Sultan's Wife
  • Sexy Latin babe likes her huge ass6:46Sexy Latin babe likes her huge ass
  • Very horny secretary needs an intense orgasm7:01Very horny secretary needs an intense orgasm
  • Sporty babe with big ass likes sex6:56Sporty babe with big ass likes sex
  • Cuban babe got money for sex6:48Cuban babe got money for sex
  • Two ladies are being very naughty6:55Two ladies are being very naughty
  • Eva's Sex Tape With Brother-in-Law Johnny3:01Eva's Sex Tape With Brother-in-Law Johnny
  • Eva Angelina is fucking a drunk guy8:01Eva Angelina is fucking a drunk guy
  • Eva Angelina is fucking her patient7:01Eva Angelina is fucking her patient
  • Office orgy with milf Eva Angelina3:00Office orgy with milf Eva Angelina
  • Even A Married Man Can't Resist Eva's Charms2:00Even A Married Man Can't Resist Eva's Charms
  • Hot chick next door is very friendly7:01Hot chick next door is very friendly
  • Free Stay To Pornstar Eva Angelina's Couch3:01Free Stay To Pornstar Eva Angelina's Couch
  • MILF Hotties Chanel And Eva Share Everything4:01MILF Hotties Chanel And Eva Share Everything
  • Dark haired chick is giving sex lessons7:27Dark haired chick is giving sex lessons
  • A nurse and a doctor get funky in bed6:35A nurse and a doctor get funky in bed
  • Seductive prostitute is fucking her new client8:01Seductive prostitute is fucking her new client
  • Sexy Lady Boss Shagged Over The Table3:01Sexy Lady Boss Shagged Over The Table
  • Eva Angelina is having rough anal sex6:59Eva Angelina is having rough anal sex
  • John Does A Nasty Interview With Eva Angelina3:31John Does A Nasty Interview With Eva Angelina
  • Eva Angelina Long Not For Her Husband's Boner3:01Eva Angelina Long Not For Her Husband's Boner
  • Big ass Colombian woman is sucking dick7:00Big ass Colombian woman is sucking dick
  • Not The Usual Diner With Three Hot Lesbians7:01Not The Usual Diner With Three Hot Lesbians
  • Ripe Eva Angelina Handles Two Fat Banana3:01Ripe Eva Angelina Handles Two Fat Banana
  • Eva Angelina and Sunny Lane are horny7:00Eva Angelina and Sunny Lane are horny
  • Eva Angelina is fucking a total stranger6:59Eva Angelina is fucking a total stranger
  • Eva Angelina needed a good fuck7:58Eva Angelina needed a good fuck
  • South American babe has nice, round ass6:36South American babe has nice, round ass
  • Hot woman feels very lonely, lately7:59Hot woman feels very lonely, lately
  • Eva Angelina Got Not Just Some Dancing Skills3:30Eva Angelina Got Not Just Some Dancing Skills
  • Eva Angelina Offer Her All Natura Bewbies3:01Eva Angelina Offer Her All Natura Bewbies
  • Eva Angelina Ain't No Ordinary Lady Inmate3:31Eva Angelina Ain't No Ordinary Lady Inmate
  • Eva Angelina Took Charge To A Rod3:01Eva Angelina Took Charge To A Rod
  • Eva Angelina Polishing A Fat Bologna3:01Eva Angelina Polishing A Fat Bologna
  • Eva Angelina Is Not Just A Back-Up Dancer3:31Eva Angelina Is Not Just A Back-Up Dancer
  • Asian babe got fucked in the car6:29Asian babe got fucked in the car
  • Eva needs to cheer up7:01Eva needs to cheer up
  • Eva spreads her legs wide open6:59Eva spreads her legs wide open
  • Latin babe is having an exciting threesome6:36Latin babe is having an exciting threesome
  • Eva Angelina Rides Her Man's Stiff Bologna3:01Eva Angelina Rides Her Man's Stiff Bologna
  • Eva Angelina Warmed-up With James Cock2:00Eva Angelina Warmed-up With James Cock
Advertising
Advertising