Pornstar Profile: Estella Leon
Biography:
Birthday: December 10, 1980 (35 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bayamón, Puerto Rico
Home: Puerto Rico, Unknown
Ethnicity: Latina
Nationality: Puerto Rican
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2005 - 2008 (3 years in business)
Aka: Estelle Leone, Estella
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32B-24-32
Weight: 50 kg (111 lbs)
Height: 155 cm (5 ft 2 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: One in the upper back
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
MilfFox porn star Estella Leon was born to fuck! The Bayam'on, Puerto Rico, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Medium Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Estella Leon on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ESTELLA LEON MOVIES
  • Something Big And Meaty For Two Black HottiesSomething Big And Meaty For Two Black Hotties
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED