Pornstar Profile: Erika Lockett
Biography:
Birthday: March 10, 1976 (40 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1997 - 2008 (11 years in business)
Aka: Erika Locket, Erica Lockett, Erica Locket, Erica Lockette, Erick Lockett, Ericka Lockett, Ericka Locketta, Ericka Lockette, Erika Lockette
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-22-36
Weight: 45 kg (100 lbs)
Height: 152 cm (5 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
With a pair of nice Big Fake Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Ericka Lockett is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Los Angeles, California, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Ericka Lockett porn videos here at MilfFox...
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ERIKA LOCKETT MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED