Pornstar Profile: Emma Butt
Biography:
Birthday: June 27, 1985 (32 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Bognor Regis, England, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: British
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2007 - Present (10 years in business)
Aka: Emma Butts, Tara Summers, Emma May, Misstress Pandora
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34GG-24-35
Weight: 65 kg (144 lbs)
Height: 181 cm (6 ft 0 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: Lower back
Piercings: Clit; tongue; dermal piercings on chest; navel and studs between belly button and clit; dermal piercings on lower back/buttocks in a V shape
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Emma Butt is larger-than-life. Seriously, this fierce Brit vixen is sporting a pair of colossal DOUBLE G tits. At the age of 19, a talent scout for an adult modeling company caught sight of her curvy body in a Brighton, UK nightclub. Since then she has modeled and appeared in over a hundred scenes, usually wearing her signature black stockings and latex corset. This fiery Leo lives to dominate, but she can take just as hard as she gives, and adores when her posh twat gets a proper English pounding. Emma's favorite positions are doggy style and reverse cowgirl, but she's confessed that any sex in a room full of mirrors drives her wild (just imagine the endless reflections of titties!). This latex loving lass is porn royalty across the pond, and seeing her fuck with her knockers is enough to make us moan "God Save the Queen!"
PORNSTAR EMMA BUTT MOVIES
  • Nerdy babe is having various lessonsNerdy babe is having various lessons
  • Busty sluts are fucking one guyBusty sluts are fucking one guy
  • Dirty minded secretary is satisfying her bossDirty minded secretary is satisfying her boss
  • Busty woman is a nerdy slutBusty woman is a nerdy slut
Advertising
Advertising