Pornstar Profile: Elicia Solis
Biography:
Birthday: July 20, 1980 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: London, United Kingdom
Home: United Kingdom, England
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2010 - Present (6 years in business)
Aka: Elicia Solace, Elicia Solice
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32F-26-32
Weight: 51 kg (113 lbs)
Height: 166 cm (6 ft 6 in)
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? Yes
About
If bad girls make your heart race then you definitely need to check out Elicia Solis's white-hot MilfFox scenes. This British babe is as naughty as they come, and knows how to wrap horny guys around her little finger. Although Elicia tried to keep her sexual appetites under wraps as an officer in the British Metro Police, she had to quit and unleash her nympho cravings in the UK adult industry. Her career began with glamour photoshoots and exotic scenes, but this Half-English, half-Spanish babe quickly expanded her repertoire to include raunchy hardcore. Like the nasty strumpet she is, Elicia admits her guilty pleasure is licking ass, and says her tongue is talented enough to tie the stem of a cherry. But don't our word for it! Head over to this babe's steamy porn videos to see just how much fat cock she can stuff in her mouth.
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ELICIA SOLIS MOVIES
  • The Multitasking TittiesThe Multitasking Titties
  • Tanned slut spreads and gets her holes stuffTanned slut spreads and gets her holes stuff
  • All or NothingAll or Nothing
  • Sexy cop gets a cock in reverseSexy cop gets a cock in reverse
  • Sluts licking each-other while sharing a cockSluts licking each-other while sharing a cock
  • Ancient mummy turned into a hot milfAncient mummy turned into a hot milf
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED