Pornstar Profile: Ela Darling
Biography:
Birthday: July 23, 1986 (31 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Los Angeles
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: none
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2009 - Present (8 years in business)
Aka: Adela Anaconda
Social Network: Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 35B-26-35
Weight: 57 kg (126 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Zombie girl on left calf;rainbow on right shoulder;texas on left shoulder;butterfly tramp stamp;823.914 R797 on back;text on right thigh;
Piercings: Both nipples; three in navel
Fake Tits? No
About
Coming soon...
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR ELA DARLING MOVIES
  • Ela Darling had sex in the morningEla Darling had sex in the morning
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED