Pornstar Profile: Echo Valley
Biography:
Birthday: May 29, 1954 (62 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Colombia, South Carolina, USA
Home: United States, SC - South Carolina
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2000 - 2011 (11 years in business)
Aka: Michelle Louise, Michelle B
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 65L >-28-38
Weight: 64 kg (142 lbs)
Height: 163 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Belly button; Ears
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Echo Valley was born to fuck! The Colombia, South Carolina, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Echo Valley on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR ECHO VALLEY MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED