Pornstar Profile: Dolly Kumar
Biography:
Birthday: Unknown
Place of Birth: Springfield
Home: Unknown, Unknown
Ethnicity: Unknown
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Dolly Kumar, Mariela Vidal, Dolly Arafat, Dolly Arasheed
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38G-28-34
Weight: 69 kg (153 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Unknown
Fake Tits? No
About
Dolly Kumar is a Saudi Arabian actress and model celebrity who appears primarily in the adult entertainment industry. She was reportedly born on February 2, 1982 in Springfield, Illinois or Ohio. She's approximately 5 feet 5 inches tall and weighs 152 lbs. She's got brown eyes and black hair and measures in at 38G. She's racked up a number of movies including Bang My Tits 3 from popular adult movie maker, Sensational Video released on the public in 3/12/2008 and featuring such porn star luminaries as Audrey James, Dolly Kumar, Jazmine Cashmere.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR DOLLY KUMAR MOVIES
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED