Pornstar Profile: Dillan Lauren
Biography:
Birthday: August 11, 1982 (34 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Stratford, Pennsylvania, USA
Home: United States, PA - Pennsylvania
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 2004 - 2009 (5 years in business)
Aka: Dylan Lauren, Monica, Dillon, Dillion Lauren, Dillon Lahren, Monica Dillon
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 36C-27-38
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 173 cm (6 ft 9 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Black
Tattoos: Crescent moon right and below of navel; large abstract floral lower back; eye of Horus just above butt; right ankle.
Piercings: Navel; both nostrils
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Medium Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Dillan Lauren is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Stratford, Pennsylvania, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Dillan Lauren porn videos here at MilfFox... She hails from Stratford, Pennsylvania, USA and is ready to fuck! Dillan Lauren has made it to sunny San Diego, as far as MilfFox is concerned, and we love having her here! No matter what scene she's in, Dillan Lauren always cums with an appetite for a dick sliding in her wet pussy! Drool over Dillan Lauren pictures and videos today!
Filmed for 2 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DILLAN LAUREN MOVIES
  • Open Up For A MouthfulOpen Up For A Mouthful
  • Super Hot Brunette Takes A Double DiggingSuper Hot Brunette Takes A Double Digging
  • Black Haireed Hottie Gets CuffedBlack Haireed Hottie Gets Cuffed
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED