Pornstar Profile: Desiree Cousteau
Biography:
Birthday: January 1, 1956 (59 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Savannah, United States
Home: United States, GA - Georgia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: Unknown
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: Unknown
Aka: Deseree Cousteau, Desire'e Clearbranch, Deborah Clearbranch, Deborah Carter, Desire'e Clearbranch
Social Network: Unknown
Physical Information:
Measurements: 38DD-26-37
Weight: 53 kg (117 lbs)
Height: 165 cm (5 ft 5 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Brown
Tattoos: None
Piercings: None
Fake Tits? No
About
Desiree Coustear is an American actress and model performing primarily in the adult entertainment industry. Cousteau is a legend amongst porn stars worldwide and was at the forefront of the industry with classic performances that established quality throughout the industry. High hceek bones and an ass that is legendary as well, there is a long list of kudos associated with her. From topless dancer and model to superstar legend, Cousteau has long since retired since 1979 and now lives with her husband.
Starring in Categories:
Not Found
Filmed for 0 Paysites:
Not Found
PORNSTAR DESIREE COUSTEAU MOVIES
Suggested Links: Lucie Wilde, Mom And Milk
  • NOT FOUND VIDEOS FOR THIS PORNSTAR
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED