Pornstar Profile: Delilah Strong
Biography:
Birthday: July 26, 1982 (36 y.o.)
Place of Birth: Poughkeepsie, New York, USA
Home: United States, NY - New York
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Unknown
Career Start/End: 2004 - Unknown
Aka: Dalilah Strong, Delilah Damonne, Delilah Damone, Deliah Stroney
Social Network: MySpace
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Weight: 59 kg (131 lbs)
Height: 176 cm (6 ft 10 in)
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Blonde
Tattoos: Bunny head right breast; "Angel" above right bicep; cherriesabove left of mons; between shoulder blades; lower back;ouside of left calf; kissing lips on left butt cheek
Piercings: Tattoo
Fake Tits? No
About
With a pair of nice Big Natural Tits and a sexy body, it's no wonder that Delilah Strong is a MilfFox porn star now! And it's no surprise that the horny Poughkeepsie, New York, USA native entered the porn industry to create fantasies for fans thirsting for her beautiful body... a must-see! Catch more of Delilah Strong porn videos here at MilfFox... MilfFox porn star Delilah Strong was born to fuck! The Poughkeepsie, New York, USA, native, with her Brunette hair, Brown eyes and Big Natural Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Delilah Strong on MilfFox today!
PORNSTAR DELILAH STRONG MOVIES
  • Butt Stabbing Water Spillage1:06Butt Stabbing Water Spillage
  • Slutty Wives Swap Nights1:00Slutty Wives Swap Nights
  • Sophie Dee is amusing her friends5:29Sophie Dee is amusing her friends
  • Horny guy got a kitchen blowjob5:29Horny guy got a kitchen blowjob
  • Busty lady got very horny7:00Busty lady got very horny
  • Lady Chef Polishes1:06Lady Chef Polishes
Advertising
Advertising