Pornstar Profile: Debi Diamond
Biography:
Birthday: December 1, 1599 (417 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Fernando Valley, California, USA
Home: United States, CA - California
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Retired
Career Start/End: 1983 - 2012 (29 years in business)
Aka: Debbie Diamond, Debbie Hanson, Debie Lester, Josi Emerson, Kaviar, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey, Debra Ann Diamond, Debi Hanson, Shelley Ray, Shelli Ray, Deborah Diamond, Debi Dymond, Debbi Diamond
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 34DD-26-37
Weight: 58 kg (128 lbs)
Height: 183 cm (6 ft 1 in)
Eye Color: Green
Hair Color: Brunette/Blonde
Tattoos: Small 'flash' right of mons; sole of right foot; right hip;script.J.B., upper left arm; black five pointed star, top ofright foot; cross, back of neck
Piercings: Left nostril
Fake Tits? Yes
About
MilfFox porn star Debi Diamond was born to fuck! The San Fernando Valley, California, USA, native, with her Blonde hair, Blue eyes and Huge Fake Tits tits, is a perfect fit for MilfFox, and we're very happy to have her here. The sexy MILF knows her way around a cock and loves to get fucked any chance she gets! Watch Debi Diamond on MilfFox today!
Starring in Categories:
Filmed for 1 Paysites:
PORNSTAR DEBI DIAMOND MOVIES
  • Hunting Time For Cougar Debi DiamondHunting Time For Cougar Debi Diamond
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED