Pornstar Profile: Deauxma
Biography:
Birthday: January 25, 1960 (56 y.o.)
Place of Birth: San Antonio, Texas, USA
Home: United States, TX - Texas
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Nationality: American
Career: Active
Career Start/End: 2001 - Present (15 years in business)
Aka: Doe Mae, Deuxma, Robin
Social Network: MySpace Instagram
Physical Information:
Measurements: 32G-25-35
Weight: 62 kg (137 lbs)
Height: 171 cm (6 ft 8 in)
Eye Color: Hazel
Hair Color: Auburn
Tattoos: Unknown
Piercings: Navel
Fake Tits? Yes
About
Deauxma (pronounced Doe-mae, for the curious), is a busty MILF born in Germany but raised in the heart of Texas. Deauxma is something of a rarity in the porn world, as she only got her start making adult films when she was already in her 40's! After 15 years of marriage, Deauxma's sex life was getting a little stale. That lead her and her husband to investigate the swinger's lifestyle, and that's when Deauxma discovered the horny MILF that had been inside her all along! Starring in more than 100 films in her first year as a porn star alone, Deauxma quickly made a name for herself as a busty bisexual cougar who loved anal, squirting, and even DP! So make sure to check out some of Deauxma's scenes next time you've got a craving for a big-titted MILF who loves to fuck!
PORNSTAR DEAUXMA MOVIES
  • Big Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked HardBig Tit Mom Gets Her Ass Fucked Hard
  • Kris likes to fuck insatiable womanKris likes to fuck insatiable woman
  • Deauxma Quick Couch FuckDeauxma Quick Couch Fuck
  • Deauxma Craves For Some Young MeatDeauxma Craves For Some Young Meat
  • The Computer Repair GuyThe Computer Repair Guy
  • Deauxma Tries Out The Bartender's Loaded COCK-tailDeauxma Tries Out The Bartender's Loaded COCK-tail
  • Landlord Deauxma Fix Something For KrisLandlord Deauxma Fix Something For Kris
  • Nice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle FuckNice Ass Secretary Gets Doggystyle Fuck
  • Busty mom is fucking her friend's sonBusty mom is fucking her friend's son
  • Moist And Yummy Cupcake For JohnnyMoist And Yummy Cupcake For Johnny
  • Kris Friend's Mom Deauxma Strip For HimKris Friend's Mom Deauxma Strip For Him
  • Lustful MILFS Shares A Belly StickLustful MILFS Shares A Belly Stick
  • Deauxma Ride Derrick's Flesh BeefDeauxma Ride Derrick's Flesh Beef
  • Big titted milf likes younger guysBig titted milf likes younger guys
  • Smoking hot mom is doing her workoutSmoking hot mom is doing her workout
  • Juicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hardJuicy looking Deauxma licked and fucked hard
  • Hot woman is giving great, deep blowjobsHot woman is giving great, deep blowjobs
  • Johnny's Visit Turns Naughty And DityJohnny's Visit Turns Naughty And Dity
  • A Drink And The Bar Boy's Monster StirrerA Drink And The Bar Boy's Monster Stirrer
  • Furniture Agent Daniel Enter Deauxma's Backdoor Op..Furniture Agent Daniel Enter Deauxma's Backdoor Op..
  • Hot MILF Deauxma Milk A Stud's CockHot MILF Deauxma Milk A Stud's Cock
  • Flesh Rod For Two MILF CuntsFlesh Rod For Two MILF Cunts
  • Foot Long Whanger For Deauxma's DinerFoot Long Whanger For Deauxma's Diner
  • Young Stud Kris Shagged Deauxma's SlitYoung Stud Kris Shagged Deauxma's Slit
  • Mature woman with huge tits is cummingMature woman with huge tits is cumming
  • Strict Mom Punishing Her Daughter's Man Stiff Whan..Strict Mom Punishing Her Daughter's Man Stiff Whan..
  • Furniture Guy Rammed Deauxma From BehindFurniture Guy Rammed Deauxma From Behind
  • Sweet teen is having sex lessonsSweet teen is having sex lessons
RECOMMENDED
RECOMMENDED